Provident Fund(EPF) Consultancy For Individuals | Utilities India
Rs. 1,000.00
SKU: EPFO-CONSULTANCY-001

Provident Fund(EPF) Consultancy For Individuals

If you’re a corporate then please visit this page.

As an individual are looking for any of these?

  • Applying for Provident Fund(PF) withdrawal( for loan or any other purpose)
  • Transfer of PF account
  • Apply for pension
  • Make any changes in the PF nomination or any account changes
  • Open a PF account
  • Confusion when filling the appropriate forms
  • Confusion about your PF balance, your PF statement
  • Rules & Procedures
  • Find any status

Get all your queries answered from the top corporate EPF expert on our roll with more than 18 years of experience within EPFO itself. What more, he retired himself as RPF Commissioner and knows ins and out of Provident Fund procedures and functioning.

EPFO is all-India based organization and rules and procedures are all same at all offices throughout India.

Any application you submit at EPFO takes months to process and even single mistake can cause it to be returned to you. Sometimes you won’t even get any response.

Buy our consultancy service and top corporate EPF consultant will answer you, you’ll get response in your e-mail id. If needed you can directly converse with him in English or Hindi.

In India, following government procedures without expert advise will cost you more in time & money than when hire a consultant!

How it Goes

  1. You call Dr. Chandok at 098580 42951 and discuss your problem
  2. You deposit Rs. 1000 as consultancy fees
  3. You will directly converse with Dr. Chandok thru email/phone in English/Hindi

Note:

  • Avail this consultancy only for serious issues and when you've thoroughly searched the internet for your query
  • If you've minor/frivolous queries then please excuse. Instead look into Govt EPFO portal.
  • Consultancy only after full fees is paid
  • Consultancy valid for only 10 days from the date of payment and not refundable

Real Story of Provident Fund Hassle

I am Bhavana from Chennai. I worked for a software company in Bangalore from 2007 and resigned in 2009 and currently self employed. I haven't withdrawn PF money for the past two years, but I want to do it now. I contacted my ex-company for the past one year and they never responded or replied. I felt that the world was mercyless and stopped contacting the company.

I have googled many a things to find a solution for this and read so many blogs, websites and collected some information to proceed. Finally I found your website and came to know that you would provide solution to this problem. I realized that one small mistake in the form-19 and 10c would lead to months of mental stress.

I would like to get the service regarding withdrawing money from my PF account and here are my queries<trimmed>.

-Bhavana

Download all EPFO forms here. Also visit the India EPFO portal.

Tags: Employee Provident Fund Organization(EPFO), Provident Fund(PF)

Price: Rs. 1,000.00
A maximum order of 1 is allowed.

Comments

PF account dont want to transfer due to Looong waiting time

Hi,
After serving 8 years in a Hyderabad based company , i shifted to a Govt Job in NOIDA.
I applied to transfering my EPF account to NOIDA EPF. But somehow, my application got rejected after 1 year of waiting at Hyderabad EPF office.

Now , my question is " why should I transfer my EPF account from Hyderabad to NOIDA? Can't my present employer use/deposit in my PF in Hyderabad Account? is it possible? is there a legal way to consider my request ?
regards
Venkat

PF withdrawal

PF withdraw
Dear Sir,

I need to withdraw the PF amount please help me regarding this,
send u r mail id I will send u pf details,

thanks

Most of the Audit firms in

Most of the Audit firms in Chennai assist the people to get their PF amount without facing any trouble..

want to start a pf consultancy

Sir,

i want to start a pf & esic consultancy can anyone help me to do so by giving the complete detail how to get it

LIST OF TOP TEN PF & ESIC CONSULTANT IN DELHI NCR INDIA

Dear All,

Please find best esic & pf consultancy services provider in Delhi & NCR.

Survey by e-Survey Group India.

1. DIVINE & ASSOCIATES SOUTH DELHI 9871936833
2. SHASHI & ASSOCIATES WEST DELHI 9873146240
3. HKC MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS DELHI 9910427437
4. ANNY MALHOTRA & ASSOCIATES GURGAON 9810497227
5. MALHOTRA LABOUR LAW CONSULTANTS NOIDA 9899668843
6. SHREE GOLJYU ASSOCIATES FARIDABAD 011-29967608
7. V & S ENTERPRISES GHAZIABAD 9953206011
8. SRIVASTAVA & ASSOCIATES NORTH DELHI 9212208895
9. Goal & Associates Delhi NCR 9999173536
10.HARISH KUMAR & COMPANY EAST DELHI 9650500508

Thanks & Regards
e-Survey Group India

Note:- Survey base on, Best Quality Services, Turnaround Timing, Lowest Lost, Efficient Customer Service, Process Improvement, Clints Trust, Information Confidentially, Committed to Work, Excellent Services, Regular Improvements, Focusing on Quality,

surrender of Scheme certificate & to withdraw the amount

Dear Sir,
I have got the pension Scheme Certificate issued by MALAD PF commissioner showing the details Pensional Services for 6 years and past services for 9 years. The Certificate issued in the year of 2001.
Now I am attaining 52 years. Since I dont have the elgible pensional
Service of 10 years, I would like to surrender the Certificate and to withdraw the amount. Please advice me.

PF withdraw

Dear Sir,

I need to withdraw the PF amount please help me regarding this,
send u r mail id I will send u pf details,

thanks
Basavaraj

PF Withdrawal problem

I have transferred my PF from my previous one company at Mumbai to other at Bangalore but found those amount i do not received. Hence require help.I m available on 9923256125 & deepakchavan6778 [at] gmail [dot] com

PF Transfer or Withdrawl

Hi,
I worked in three companies, in my second comapney I have filled PF transfer form. its almost 1 year now but it has been not transferred from my first companey to second yet. I wanted tlo withdraw it if it will transfer to my second companey.

Can you please suggest.

PF withdrawal

Hi, I want to Withdraw my old PF account, My past employer was refusing the PF withdrawal signature, So can u help me to get the money from PF office. can u please give me the contact person in chennai.

-Antony

Post new comment

The content of this field is kept private and will not be shown publicly.
Follow us on: FacebookTwitterGoogle+